Medailony abecedně

A
Adámek Jiří (AV)
Achrer Ivan
Alferi Tomáš
Antoš Ivan
Augusta Oldřich
B
Barth Václav (JN)
Bauer Roman
Bauer Zdeněk
Bečka Marek (ZV)
Běhal Tomáš
Bělohlávek Kamil
Bělohlávková Miroslava
Beran Radek (ZV)
Bezděk Zdeněk (ZV)
Blaha Miloš
Blecha Jaroslav
Borna Jan (ZV)
Bouzek Lukáš
Bouzkouvá Dora
Brožek Karel (ZV)
Brukner Vít (ZV)
Bruknerová Zuzana (ZV)
Brůček Josef (LR)
Brůha Karel
Bubeníček Ota (JN)
Budínská Hana (JP)
C
Cinybulk Vojtěch
Císař Jan
Cmíral Pavel
Č
Čada Vladimír
Čámský Daniel
Čech František (JN)
Čechová Barbora
Černík Roman
Červený Zdeněk
Česal Miroslav (JŽ)
Čičmanová Diana
Čisáriková Anděla (EJ)
D
Dařbuján Jan (JN)
Doležal Jaroslav (NM)
Dombrovská Pavla
Dotřelová Hana (KK)
Doubrava Stanislav
Dražďáková Jana (LJ)
Driml Karel
Drtina Michal
Dubská Alice (NM)
Duchaňová Anna
Dvořáčková Jana
Dvořák Jan (LJ)
Dvořák Ladislav (PV)
Dvořák Tomáš (LJ)
E
Eliášková Věra (ZV)
F
Faitlová Ivana (LR)
Fantlová Helena
Feller Dušan
Fiala Jiří (LR)
Filipi Jiří
Florian Zdeněk
Folvarčný Jakub
Forman Matěj
Forman Milan Hugo
Forman Petr
Friedrich Lubor   
G
Glogarová Milena
Goldflam Arnošt (LV)
Goldflamová Štětinová Petra
Grym Pavel
H
Hájek Tomáš
Haken Miloš
Haken Radko
Halík Jindřich
Halířová Jana (PaV)
Halouzka Marcel (EJ)
Hancvencl Rudolf
Hanžlíková-Křížková Eva
Hartmanová Martina
Havelka Jiří
Havlík Emil
Havlík Václav
Hejcman Karel
Hertlová Libuše
Hlavatý Karel (EJ)
Hlubučková Romana
Holasová Jarka
Homola Filip
Homola Luboš
Homolová Michaela
Hoskovcová Jana
Hrnčíř Bořivoj
CH  I
Illich Dobroslav (LJ)
Ipser Jaroslav (LR)
J
Janata Milan
Janatová Žofie
Jandová Dana
Janěková Eva
Jarkovský Tomáš
Jaroš Jiří
Jelínek Jiří
Jelínková Milena
Jevič Filip
Jirků Janek
Josephová-Luňáková Blanka
Juřena Zdeněk
K
Kadeřávek Jiří
Kábrt Václav
Kaláb Josef (EJ)
Kalfus Pavel (VN)  
Kalinová Barbora
Kaska František
Kirschner Miloš
Klásek Martin
Klepáč Antonín
Klíma Miloslav (ZV)
Knížák Milan
Kolafa Jiří
Kolár Erik (NM)
Kolářová Růžena (EJ)
Kopecká Arnošta
Kopecká Iva
Kopecký Matěj (LJ)
Kordová Pavlína
Kosová Petra
Kostřábová Mirka
Koubek Bohumír (KK)
Kraus Ivan
Krause Rudolf
Kreuzmannová Anna
Krofta Jakub
Krofta Josef (ZV)
Křešnička Alois (JN)
Křešnička Ivan (JN)
Křešnička Josef (JN)
Kubina Matěj
Kubišta Adam
Kusá-Koutná Anna  
L
Lamka Josef (NM)
Lamková Hana (NM)
Lander Richard
Langášek Miroslav
Legierski Tomsa
Linka Dominik
Lokajová Ivana
M
Maděričová Beranová Kristina (ZV)
Machková Eva
Majerová Jarmila (EJ)
Majzner Vilém
Makonj Karel (ZV)
Malík Jan (NM)
Malíková Nina
Mandlová Jana (LR)
Marčík Víťa
Marčík Víťa ml.
Marečková Irena (VŠ)
Marek Vladimír
Mašatová Milada (LR)
Mašek – Fa Presto Karel
Matásek Petr
Matejka Martin
Matoušek Mirko (EJ)
Matoušek Vladimír (EJ)
Mazúch Branislav
Mellanová Míla
Merta Jan (LJ)
Miczko Zdeněk
Mičkal Ivo
Mikotová Zoja
Míková Marka
Milfajt Jaroslav (EJ)
Minc Karel
Müller Jan (KK)
Munzarová Naděžda (NM)
Mytysková Anna
N
Nesveda Ivan (VE)
Nikl Petr
Nohelová Jaromíra
Nosálek Petr
Nosek František
Nosek Karel
Nosek Gustav
Novák Jan
Novák Karel
Novák Karel
Novák Ludvík
Novotná Apolena
Novotná-Trnková Milena
Novotný Josef Alois
Nový Bohumír   
O
Oudes Jiří
P
Pavlíček František
Pavlíčková – Vosecká Renáta
Pavlík Milan
Pavlovský Petr
Pecháček Zděněk
Pehr Josef
Pěkná Jitka
Peřina Vít
Peřina Zdeněk
Peřinová Iva
Peška Vlastimil
Písek František
Pilař Jan
Pitrovi Ilda a Jiří
Pokorný Miroslav
Polák Alois
Polák Pavel
Polanská Jiřina
Polehňa Jiří
Pop Zdarek
Poul Václav
Pražáková Drahomíra
Přikrylová Anna
Procházka Tomáš
Provazník Jaroslav
Ptáček Františk
Ptáček Josef
R
Raifanda Zdeněk
Reidinger Jiří Bilbo
Richter Luděk
Rödl Otto
Ryšavý Miroslav  
Ř
Řeřicha Ludvík “Říha”
Řezníček Jan
Říčařová Věra
Richter Luděk
Říha Zdeněk
S
Sawa Noriyuki
Schartová Markéta
Schenková Bela
Schilder Vratislav
Schmid Jan
Schmidová Zuzana
Schweigstill Bohumil
Skála František
Skála František ml.
Skála Vít
Skalníková-Blaťáková Zuzana
Skupa Josef
Skupová Jiřina
Slunečko Petr
Smolík Robert
Sojka-Sokolov Václav
Sojka Václav (Vašek)
Sokol František
Solce Matija
Sutnar Ladislav
Spoustová (Málková) Eva
Srnec Jiří
Středa Jiří
Strnadová Olga
Sucharda Vojtěch
Suchardová Brichová Anna
Svatoň Bedřich
Š
Šefrna Karel
Šefrna Matěj
Šefrnová Blanka
Šlais-Koval Karel  
Šmejkal Vladimír
Štěrba František
Špalková Dominika
Špicnerová Vlasta
Šplíchal Lubor
Šrámek Vratislav
Štáchová Helena
Štourač Pavel
Štouračová Helena
Šulc Boja
Švankmajer Jan
Švec Jiří    
T
Täublová Kristýna
Tesař Dominik
Tichý Z. A.
Tománek Alois
Trejtnar Miroslav
Trnka Jiří
U
V
Váchová Šárka
Varga Peter
Vašíček Jakub
Vašíček Pavel
Vašíčková Tereza (Venclová)
Vašíčková Zdena
Vavřík-Rýz Jan
Vavřínová (Vaňousová) Johana
Veselý Jindřich
Vidlař Jaroslav
Vildman Miroslav
Vítek František
Vítková Zuzana
Vizváry Radim
Vlachý Karel
Vlčková Jarmila
Vodička Petr
Vodičková Eva
Vojáček František
Vojtíšková Zuzana
Volkmer Tomáš
Volkmerová Hana
Vomela Miroslav
Voříšková Hana
Vostárek Karel
Vydrová Mirka
Vyšohlíd Jiří
W
Watzel František
Weissová Daniela
Weleková Božena
Werner Vladimír
X
Y
Z
Zahálka Jiří
Zákostelecký Marek
Zákrejs Vladimír
Zapletalová Eva
Záruba Petr
Zemenová Romana
Zezula Rudolf
Zezulová Hana
Zich Jakub
Zichová (Zámečníková) Petra
Zichová Barka
Zlesáková Taťána
Ž
Žátková Jarmila
Žižka Tomáš
  • v závorce uvedena zkratka autora medailonku, celé jméno najdete zde